Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2018/2019

KSII:C:

  družstvo PU V R P K skóre body
1. STP Mikulov A 22 21 1 0 0 219:89 86
2. Stavoimpex Hodonín B 22 20 1 1 0 213:101 83
3. TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 22 15 0 7 0 192:138 67
4. SKST Rohatec A 22 12 1 9 0 182:152 59
5. SK Baník Ratíškovice A 22 11 1 10 0 165:143 56
6. TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B 22 10 1 11 0 153:169 53
7. TJ Sokol Rakvice A 22 10 1 11 0 160:171 53
8. TJ Sokol Kobylí B 22 9 3 10 0 155:161 52
9. TJ Jiskra Strážnice C 22 8 1 13 0 161:171 47
10. T.J. Sokol Hodonín B 22 5 1 16 0 123:192 38
11. TJ Sokol Vracov B 22 5 1 16 0 120:192 38
12. TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B 22 0 0 22 0 56:220 22

 

OL:

  družstvo PU V R P K skóre body
1. TJ Vlast Ježov A 22 19 0 3 0 260:136 79
2. SK Vacenovice A 22 15 3 4 0 249:147 70
3. SKST Dubňany A 22 12 4 6 0 207:189 62
4. SK Baník Ratíškovice B 22 12 2 8 0 215:181 60
5. TJ Sokol Kyjov A 22 11 2 9 0 217:179 57
6. SKST Čeložnice A 22 9 5 8 0 212:184 54
7. Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B 22 8 5 9 0 185:211 51
8. TJ Jiskra Strážnice D 22 9 2 11 0 202:194 51
9. TJ Sokol Bzenec A 22 7 3 12 0 167:229 46
10. SKST Rohatec B 22 6 2 14 0 181:215 42
11. SK Vacenovice B 22 4 4 14 0 145:251 38
12. TJ Sokol Lužice A 22 3 2 17 0 136:260 33

 

OP:

  družstvo PU V R P K skóre body
1. SKST Hodonín E 22 21 0 1 0 300:96 85
2. TJ Slovan Hodonín B 22 19 0 3 0 294:102 79
3. T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 22 16 2 4 0 254:142 72
4. SK Čejč z.s. A 22 11 2 9 0 199:197 57
5. TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 22 10 3 8 1 207:189 54
6. SKST Rohatec C 22 9 3 10 0 181:215 52
7. TJ Sokol Vracov C 22 8 3 11 0 201:195 49
8. TJ Sokol Kyjov B 22 7 4 11 0 182:214 47
9. T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 22 7 1 14 0 142:254 44
10. TJ Sokol Lužice B 22 5 4 13 0 148:248 41
11. SK Baník Ratíškovice C 22 4 6 12 0 169:227 40
12. TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 22 0 2 20 0 99:297 24
 

 OZ-A:

  družstvo PU V R P K skóre body
1. Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C 14 12 1 1 0 191:61 51
2. SKST Rohatec D 14 12 0 2 0 182:70 50
3. TJ Slovan Hodonín D 14 10 1 3 0 163:89 45
4. T.J. Sokol Hodonín D 14 8 1 5 0 153:99 39
5. SKST Hodonín G 14 6 1 7 0 135:117 33
6. SKST Dubňany C 14 3 0 11 0 55:197 23
7. TJ Sokol Vlkoš C 14 1 1 12 0 72:180 18
8. SK Baník Ratíškovice D 14 1 1 12 0 57:195 18
 
 
 

 

Poslední fotografie


Facebook


Konečné pořadí 18/19



KSII.C - Rohatec A 4.místo

OL - Rohatec B 10.místo

OP - Rohatec C - 6.místo

OZ-A Rohatec D - 2.místo