Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2013/2014

Krajská soutěž II.C:

1. TJ Sokol Vranovice A 22 22 0 0 0 220:69 88
2. TJ Sokol Otnice A 22 19 0 3 0 206:89 79
3. TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B 22 15 0 7 0 192:122 67
4. TJ Slavoj Rohatec A 22 14 2 6 0 189:117 66
5. TJ Jiskra Strážnice B 22 13 3 6 0 183:140 64
6. SKST Hodonín D 22 10 2 10 0 162:139 54
7. TJ Sokol Kobylí B 22 9 4 9 0 154:159 53
8. TJ Sokol Vracov C 22 9 0 13 0 141:169 49
9. TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A 22 7 1 14 0 133:173 44
10. T.J. Sokol Hodonín A 22 4 2 16 0 119:187 36
11. MK Řeznovice D 22 3 0 19 0 67:200 31
12. MSK Břeclav A 22 0 0 21 1 18:220 21

 
Okresní liga:

1. TJ Slovan Hodonín C 22 20 0 2 0 283:113 82
2. SK Mogul Vacenovice A 22 16 4 2 0 279:117 74
3. TJ Sokol Lužice A 22 15 5 2 0 252:144 72
4. SK Baník Ratíškovice A 22 12 5 5 0 237:159 63
5. TJ Sokol Kyjov A 22 12 2 8 0 204:190 60
6. TJ Vlast Ježov A 22 11 1 10 0 213:183 56
7. SKST Dubňany B 22 9 7 5 1 218:178 55
8. TJ Sokol Čejč A 22 10 0 12 0 202:194 52
9. SKST Hodonín E 22 7 1 14 0 184:212 44
10. TJ Slavoj Rohatec B 22 5 0 17 0 148:248 37
11. TJ Baník Mikulčice B 22 2 1 19 0 82:314 29
12. T.J. Sokol Hodonín B 22 0 0 22 0 72:322 22

Okresní přebor:

1. TJ Sokol Kyjov B 22 18 2 2 0 268:128 78
2. SKST Čeložnice A 22 17 1 4 0 268:128 74
3. SK Baník Ratíškovice B 22 14 1 7 0 232:164 65
4. SK Mogul Vacenovice B 22 12 3 7 0 217:179 61
5. TJ Sokol Vracov D 22 9 4 9 0 201:195 53
6. Orel Vnorovy A 22 8 5 9 0 205:191 51
7. TJ Sokol Čejč B 22 7 4 11 0 163:233 47
8. TJ Slovan Hodonín D 22 7 3 12 0 165:231 46
9. TJ Vlast Ježov B 22 8 1 12 1 179:217 46
10. TJ Sokol Lužice B 22 6 3 13 0 178:218 43
11. TJ Slavoj Rohatec C 22 5 3 14 0 158:238 40
12. TJ Sokol Vlkoš A 22 5 2 15 0 142:254 39

 Okresní základ:

1. SKST Dubňany C 22 21 0 1 0 304:92 85
2. TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B 22 20 0 2 0 313:83 82
3. TJ Sokol Bzenec B 22 17 1 4 0 283:113 74
4. SKST Čeložnice B 22 15 1 6 0 260:136 68
5. TJ Sokol Lužice C 22 13 1 8 0 222:174 62
6. TJ Slavoj Rohatec D 22 11 1 10 0 188:208 56
7. TJ Sokol Lužice D 22 8 2 12 0 159:237 48
8. SKST Hodonín G 22 6 3 13 0 157:239 43
9. TJ Jiskra Strážnice D 22 5 2 15 0 134:262 39
10. SK Mogul Vacenovice D 22 5 1 16 0 140:256 38
11. SKST Dubňany D 22 2 1 19 0 94:302 29
12. SK Baník Ratíškovice D 22 1 3 18 0 122:274 28
 
 

 

Poslední fotografie


Facebook


Konečné umístění 2017/18





Krajská soutěž II.C
Rohatec A - 4.místo

Okresní přebor
Rohatec B - 1.místo

Okresní přebor
Rohatec C - 4.místo

Okresní základ
Rohatec D - 11.místo