Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2014/2015

KSII-C

1. SKST Dubňany A 22 20 1 1 0 217:75 83
2. MK Řeznovice C 22 17 3 2 0 213:99 76
3. SKST Rohatec A 22 15 1 6 0 186:139 68
4. TJ Sokol Otnice A 22 15 1 5 1 181:119 67
5. SKST Hodonín D 22 12 2 7 1 173:164 59
6. TJ Slovan Hodonín B 22 10 2 10 0 169:163 54
7. TJ Jiskra Strážnice B 22 10 1 11 0 154:174 53
8. TJ Sokol Kobylí B 22 9 1 12 0 149:178 50
9. T.J. Sokol Hodonín A 22 8 1 13 0 140:181 47
10. TJ Sokol Lužice A 22 4 2 16 0 117:201 36
11. TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A 22 4 0 18 0 121:203 34
12. TJ Sokol Lanžhot C 22 0 1 21 0 95:219 23

OL:

1. SKST Dubňany B 22 16 2 3 1 240:156 71
2. SK Baník Ratíškovice A 22 14 4 4 0 252:144 68
3. TJ Sokol Kyjov A 22 14 2 6 0 236:160 66
4. TJ Sokol Vracov C 22 14 1 7 0 244:152 65
5. SKST Čeložnice A 22 14 1 7 0 213:183 65
6. TJ Sokol Čejč A 22 10 2 10 0 200:196 54
7. TJ Vlast Ježov A 22 10 2 10 0 208:188 54
8. SK Mogul Vacenovice A 22 8 4 10 0 177:219 50
9. TJ Slovan Hodonín C 22 9 2 10 1 180:216 50
10. TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 22 5 3 14 0 160:236 40
11. TJ Sokol Kyjov B 22 4 0 18 0 136:260 34
12. SKST Rohatec B 22 2 1 19 0 130:266 29

OP:

1. SKST Hodonín E 22 21 1 0 0 280:116 86
2. SK Baník Ratíškovice B 22 16 2 4 0 272:124 72
3. TJ Sokol Vlkoš A 22 13 1 8 0 246:150 62
4. TJ Sokol Lužice B 22 11 4 7 0 213:183 59
5. TJ Slovan Hodonín D 22 11 0 10 1 195:201 54
6. TJ Sokol Bzenec A 22 9 3 10 0 207:189 52
7. SK Mogul Vacenovice B 22 9 2 10 1 171:225 50
8. TJ Baník Mikulčice B 22 7 4 11 0 200:196 47
9. TJ Jiskra Strážnice C 22 7 2 13 0 146:250 45
10. T.J. Sokol Hodonín B 22 7 2 13 0 156:240 45
11. TJ Sokol Čejč B 22 6 2 13 1 154:242 41
12. SKST Rohatec C 22 3 1 18 0 136:260 32

OZ-A:

1. TJ Sokol Lužice C 12 10 2 0 0 149:65 44
2. TJ Slovan Hodonín E 12 10 1 1 0 151:65 43
3. T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 12 8 0 4 0 128:88 36
4. SKST Dubňany D 12 6 0 6 0 101:115 30
5. SKST Rohatec D 12 2 2 8 0 84:132 20
6. SKST Hodonín G 12 2 1 9 0 75:139 19
7. SK Baník Ratíškovice D 12 1 0 11 0 66:150 15
 
 

 

Poslední fotografie


Facebook


Konečné umístění 2017/18





Krajská soutěž II.C
Rohatec A - 4.místo

Okresní přebor
Rohatec B - 1.místo

Okresní přebor
Rohatec C - 4.místo

Okresní základ
Rohatec D - 11.místo