Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2016/2017

Krajská soutěž II.C:

1. TJ Sokol Vracov B 22 16 1 5 0 197:115 71
2. TJ Jiskra Strážnice B 22 15 2 5 0 192:122 69
3. TJ Sokol Kobylí A 22 12 7 3 0 203:143 65
4. TJ Sokol Lanžhot B 22 13 1 7 1 169:141 61
5. TJ Slovan Hodonín A 22 12 3 7 0 180:143 61
6. SKST Hodonín F 22 12 3 7 0 191:163 61
7. SK Baník Ratíškovice A 22 11 2 9 0 169:157 57
8. T.J. Sokol Hodonín A 22 9 2 11 0 177:173 51
9. SKST Dubňany A 22 9 2 10 1 162:165 50
10. SKST Rohatec A 22 7 1 14 0 148:177 44
11. SKST Hodonín G 22 2 4 16 0 115:198 32
12. TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B 22 0 0 21 1 14:220 21
 

Okresní liga:

1. TJ Sokol Vracov C 22 20 1 1 0 268:128 83
2. TJ Jiskra Strážnice C 22 15 2 5 0 233:163 69
3. TJ Vlast Ježov A 22 14 3 5 0 230:166 67
4. SK Baník Ratíškovice B 22 13 2 7 0 212:184 63
5. TJ Sokol Kyjov A 22 11 3 8 0 234:162 58
6. SK Vacenovice A 22 11 3 8 0 198:198 58
7. SKST Hodonín H 22 10 5 7 0 207:189 57
8. TJ Sokol Lužice A 22 6 5 11 0 201:195 45
9. SKST Čeložnice A 22 7 2 12 1 172:224 44
10. TJ Baník Mikulčice B 22 5 2 15 0 168:228 39
11. TJ Slovan Hodonín B 22 4 0 17 1 110:286 33
12. SKST Rohatec B 22 1 2 19 0 143:253 27
 

 Okresní přebor:

1. TJ Sokol Bzenec A 22 20 1 1 0 287:109 83
2. SK Čejč z.s. A 22 19 1 1 1 272:124 79
3. SK Vacenovice B 22 18 1 3 0 273:123 77
4. TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 22 14 1 7 0 226:170 65
5. SKST Rohatec C 22 10 1 11 0 203:193 53
6. TJ Sokol Kyjov B 22 7 3 12 0 157:239 46
7. TJ Sokol Lužice B 22 7 3 12 0 179:217 46
8. T.J. Sokol Hodonín B 22 6 4 12 0 191:205 44
9. SKST Čeložnice B 22 6 2 14 0 154:242 42
10. TJ Sokol Vlkoš A 22 6 1 15 0 173:223 41
11. TJ Jiskra Strážnice D 22 6 1 15 0 173:223 41
12. TJ Slovan Hodonín C 22 3 1 18 0 88:308 32
 

Okresní základ:

1. SKST Hodonín I 24 22 1 1 0 330:102 91
2. TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 24 18 2 4 0 252:180 80
3. TJ Sokol Vracov E 24 17 4 3 0 275:157 79
4. TJ Sokol Josefov A 24 16 2 6 0 267:165 74
5. TJ Sokol Lužice C 24 13 3 8 0 252:180 66
6. TJ Sokol Svatobořice A 24 13 2 9 0 232:200 65
7. TJ Jiskra Strážnice E 24 13 1 10 0 242:190 64
8. SKST Rohatec D 24 8 3 13 0 194:238 51
9. T.J. Sokol Hodonín D 24 9 0 15 0 206:226 51
10. SKST Dubňany C 24 7 1 16 0 169:263 46
11. TJ Slovan Hodonín D 24 5 3 16 0 161:271 42
12. TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou C 24 3 2 18 1 131:301 34
13. SK Vacenovice D 24 0 0 24 0 97:335 24
 
 
 

 

Poslední fotografie


Facebook


Konečné umístění 2017/18





Krajská soutěž II.C
Rohatec A - 4.místo

Okresní přebor
Rohatec B - 1.místo

Okresní přebor
Rohatec C - 4.místo

Okresní základ
Rohatec D - 11.místo