Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2011/2012

Krajská soutěž II. B:

1. TJ Sokol Vracov B 22 20 0 2 0 216:81 82
2. TJ Slovan Hodonín B 22 16 4 2 0 209:114 74
3. SKST Hodonín D 22 15 3 4 0 197:143 70
4. TJ Slavoj Rohatec A 22 11 3 8 0 172:155 58
5. SKST Dubňany B 22 11 2 9 0 168:166 57
6. TJ Družstevník Hostěradice A 22 10 5 7 0 185:147 57
7. TJ Sokol Vranovice A 22 9 3 10 0 168:172 52
8. TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C 22 9 3 10 0 163:177 52
9. Orel Únanov A 22 9 1 12 0 159:189 50
10. MSK Břeclav A 22 8 0 14 0 147:185 46
11. TJ Sokol Moravský Krumlov A 22 1 0 21 0 95:215 25
12. TJ Sokol Křepice A 22 1 0 21 0 83:218 25

Okresní liga:

1. SKST Hodonín E 22 18 0 4 0 251:145 76
2. TJ Sokol Kyjov A 22 17 1 4 0 243:153 74
3. TJ Slovan Hodonín C 22 17 1 4 0 267:129 74
4. T.J. Sokol Hodonín A 22 16 1 5 0 244:150 71
5. TJ Sokol Lužice A 22 15 2 5 0 227:169 69
6. SK Mogul Vacenovice A 22 10 1 11 0 206:190 53
7. TJ Sokol Vracov C 22 8 2 12 0 175:221 48
8. TJ Jiskra Strážnice C 22 9 0 11 2 172:224 47
9. SK Baník Ratíškovice A 22 7 2 13 0 200:196 45
10. TJ Sokol Čejč A 22 4 3 15 0 163:233 37
11. TJ Slavoj Rohatec B 22 4 0 18 0 121:273 34
12. TJ Sokol Vlkoš A 22 0 1 21 0 105:291 23

 Okresní soutěž:

1. SKST Čeložnice A 22 21 1 0 0 282:114 86
2. TJ Sokol Čejč B 22 14 4 4 0 226:170 68
3. TJ Vlast Ježov B 22 14 3 5 0 220:176 67
4. TJ Slavoj Rohatec C 22 12 3 7 0 231:165 61
5. SK Baník Ratíškovice B 22 10 3 9 0 229:167 55
6. TJ Slovan Hodonín E 22 10 2 10 0 195:201 54
7. TJ Sokol Josefov A 22 9 4 9 0 217:179 53
8. TJ Sokol Vracov E 22 9 3 10 0 209:187 52
9. SKST Hodonín G 22 7 2 13 0 153:243 45
10. TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 22 4 3 15 0 150:246 37
11. TJ Sokol Vlkoš B 22 3 3 16 0 152:244 34
12. Orel Domanín A 22 2 3 16 1 112:284 30

 Okresní základ:

1. SKST Dubňany D 20 19 0 1 0 261:99 77
2. TJ Sokol Kyjov C 20 17 2 1 0 249:111 73
3. TJ Baník Mikulčice C 20 14 1 5 0 212:148 63
4. TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B 20 14 0 6 0 217:143 62
5. TJ Slovan Hodonín F 20 10 2 8 0 212:148 52
6. TJ Sokol Bzenec B 20 10 1 9 0 190:170 51
7. SK Mogul Vacenovice C 20 10 1 9 0 195:165 51
8. TJ Sokol Lužice C 20 5 0 14 1 150:210 34
9. TJ Slavoj Rohatec D 20 3 1 16 0 94:266 30
10. SK Baník Ratíškovice C 20 2 1 17 0 132:228 27
11. SKST Čeložnice B 20 1 1 18 0 68:292 24
 
 

 

Poslední fotografie


Facebook


Konečné umístění 2017/18





Krajská soutěž II.C
Rohatec A - 4.místo

Okresní přebor
Rohatec B - 1.místo

Okresní přebor
Rohatec C - 4.místo

Okresní základ
Rohatec D - 11.místo