Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


PRŮBĚŽNÉ POŘADÍ 18/19

KSII.C:

  družstvo PU V R P K skóre body
1. Stavoimpex Hodonín B 20 19 1 0 0 199:85 78
2. STP Mikulov A 20 19 1 0 0 199:77 78
3. TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 20 13 0 7 0 172:128 59
4. SKST Rohatec A 20 11 1 8 0 166:139 54
5. TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B 20 10 1 9 0 149:149 51
6. TJ Sokol Kobylí B 20 9 3 8 0 142:141 50
7. SK Baník Ratíškovice A 20 9 1 10 0 145:141 48
8. TJ Sokol Rakvice A 20 9 1 10 0 144:157 48
9. TJ Jiskra Strážnice C 20 8 1 11 0 149:151 45
10. T.J. Sokol Hodonín B 20 4 1 15 0 112:176 33
11. TJ Sokol Vracov B 20 3 1 16 0 100:185 30
12. TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B 20 0 0 20 0 52:200 20
 

OL:

  družstvo PU V R P K skóre body
1. TJ Vlast Ježov A 20 18 0 2 0 242:118 74
2. SK Vacenovice A 20 15 2 3 0 234:126 67
3. TJ Sokol Kyjov A 20 11 2 7 0 204:156 55
4. SKST Dubňany A 20 10 4 6 0 185:175 54
5. SK Baník Ratíškovice B 20 10 2 8 0 192:168 52
6. SKST Čeložnice A 20 8 4 8 0 191:169 48
7. Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B 20 7 5 8 0 167:193 46
8. TJ Sokol Bzenec A 20 7 3 10 0 159:201 44
9. TJ Jiskra Strážnice D 20 7 2 11 0 171:189 43
10. SKST Rohatec B 20 5 2 13 0 159:201 37
11. SK Vacenovice B 20 4 3 13 0 133:227 35
12. TJ Sokol Lužice A 20 3 1 16 0 123:237 30
 

 OP:

  družstvo PU V R P K skóre body
1. SKST Hodonín E 20 19 0 1 0 270:90 77
2. TJ Slovan Hodonín B 20 18 0 2 0 277:83 74
3. T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 20 15 1 4 0 229:131 66
4. SK Čejč z.s. A 20 11 2 7 0 190:170 55
5. TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 20 10 2 7 1 191:169 51
6. SKST Rohatec C 20 8 3 9 0 167:193 47
7. TJ Sokol Vracov C 20 7 3 10 0 178:182 44
8. TJ Sokol Kyjov B 20 5 4 11 0 154:206 39
9. T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 20 6 1 13 0 129:231 39
10. TJ Sokol Lužice B 20 4 4 12 0 135:225 36
11. SK Baník Ratíškovice C 20 3 6 11 0 149:211 35
12. TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 20 0 2 18 0 91:269 22
 

 OZ:

  družstvo PU V R P K skóre body
1. SKST Rohatec D 13 12 0 1 0 174:60 49
2. Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C 13 11 1 1 0 181:53 47
3. TJ Slovan Hodonín D 13 9 1 3 0 149:85 41
4. T.J. Sokol Hodonín D 13 8 1 4 0 149:85 38
5. SKST Hodonín G 13 5 1 7 0 122:112 29
6. SKST Dubňany C 13 3 0 10 0 52:182 22
7. TJ Sokol Vlkoš C 13 1 1 11 0 67:167 17
8. SK Baník Ratíškovice D 13 0 1 12 0 42:192 14
 
 
 

 

Poslední fotografie


Facebook


Výsledky 10.týdne



Rohatec A - Vracov B 9:9

Rohatec A - Klobouky A 10:5

Rohatec B - Kyjov A 6:12

Mor. Písek - Rohatec C 5:13

Rohatec D - Slovan D 16:2